Corona Virus Live Update

Corona Virus is a trending disease spread over the world. Stay update with the number of people effected by Corona virus by our Corona Virus Live updater. Corona virus live updater show the number of infected people by corona virus, number of people recovered from corona virus, total deaths caused by Corona virus, total people recovered by corona virus. You can search the details by the country name.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan05383102324045434
AlbaniaAlbania06663501265039625
AlgeriaAlgeria010338102827070188
AndorraAndorra0894608808116
AngolaAngola0186790428016120
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda0184060156
ArgentinaArgentina0178304704522701561963
ArmeniaArmenia0163972029740152320
AustraliaAustralia+20286890909+1325897
AustriaAustria0390788069870365214
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0226549029830213773
BahamasBahamas08021017506507
BahrainBahrain0970200357093726
BangladeshBangladesh0526485078620471123
BarbadosBarbados01036070493
BelarusBelarus0221604015640204500
BelgiumBelgium+2203675089+582035200
BelizeBelize0115290281010650
BeninBenin0341304603245
BhutanBhutan0837010533
BoliviaBolivia0183589095710142279
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina011701104411084650
BotswanaBotswana017365071013519
BrazilBrazil+691988393492+1151208246+433367438075
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam0174030168
BulgariaBulgaria0211503084570156030
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0888209707027
BurundiBurundi01150020773
CambodiaCambodia0436000382
CameroonCameroon0273360451024892
Cape VerdeCape Verde0127760118012054
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic0497306304885
ChadChad02807011102080
ChileChile+4468661180+7517369+3105617372
ChinaChina+1689761604796+7491100
ColombiaColombia+210781870179+37747868+146221698457
ComorosComoros0146903801028
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)07709011405846
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)0205560628014774
Costa RicaCosta Rica0184187024160141374
CroatiaCroatia0223812045500214609
CubaCuba0170960162012942
CyprusCyprus028609016602057
Czech RepublicCzech Republic08746050140290717569
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire0248560141023104
DenmarkDenmark0187998017210165821
DjiboutiDjibouti0590306105816
DominicaDominica0109000101
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0188969024320140931
EcuadorEcuador02268660142730193581
EgyptEgypt0154620084730121792
El SalvadorEl Salvador05015701469044304
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea0531608605169
EritreaEritrea018770601073
EstoniaEstonia0360960316025553
EthiopiaEthiopia0130326020230115428
FijiFiji05302047
FinlandFinland0399110618031000
FranceFrance029313960700900213997
GabonGabon0989906609658
GambiaGambia03897012703689
GeorgiaGeorgia0245789028930229196
GermanyGermany+85932023828+49845705+27821664176
GhanaGhana0569810341055236
GreeceGreece014786005421093764
GrenadaGrenada0139010129
GuatemalaGuatemala0147560051770133217
GuineaGuinea014065081013318
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0247804502400
GuyanaGuyana06805017006083
HaitiHaiti010635023808903
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)02700015
HondurasHonduras013241203344060056
HungaryHungary03491490111770225021
IcelandIceland0595602905767
IndiaIndia+1515810542841+175152093+1697710179715
IndonesiaIndonesia08824180254840718696
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of0131829505662101107011
IraqIraq06069910129320565889
IrelandIreland016654802536023364
IsraelIsrael0535049039100453127
ItalyItaly+161442352423+47781325+189791713030
JamaicaJamaica0139920323011630
JapanJapan+7137317871+854204+4802238311
JordanJordan0312851041210295705
KazakhstanKazakhstan0213855028830186859
KenyaKenya09885901726082195
Korea (South)Korea (South)07182001236057554
KuwaitKuwait015696409470150329
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan08298601382078866
Lao PDRLao PDR04100041
LatviaLatvia0540660935040971
LebanonLebanon0243286018250147746
LesothoLesotho0637109301635
LiberiaLiberia0188208401701
LibyaLibya010801701651085068
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0237804902264
LithuaniaLithuania0165560023760100495
LuxembourgLuxembourg0486300549045654
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of08838902682069476
MadagascarMadagascar0180010267017447
MalawiMalawi011223029105974
MalaysiaMalaysia015106605860115227
MaldivesMaldives014375049013474
MaliMali07800030805478
MaltaMalta0152720236012393
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands040004
MauritaniaMauritania0159630400014318
MauritiusMauritius05470100516
MexicoMexico+213661609735+1106139022+141891199810
MoldovaMoldova0152263032280141975
MonacoMonaco01169070962
MongoliaMongolia01512020909
MontenegroMontenegro0547300741044388
MoroccoMorocco0457625078880432576
MozambiqueMozambique0250040216018371
MyanmarMyanmar0133378029260116610
NamibiaNamibia0298890280026254
NepalNepal0266816019480260567
NetherlandsNetherlands+6009901696+941286800
New ZealandNew Zealand0224602502145
NicaraguaNicaragua06152016704225
NigerNiger04105013802862
NigeriaNigeria010734501413084535
NorwayNorway0582020517017998
OmanOman0131264015090123593
PakistanPakistan+2432516770+4510908+2793472099
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory0151142016870137648
PanamaPanama0293592046890234295
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea0834090755
ParaguayParaguay012078902479095815
PeruPeru+157921056023+25538654+1870978072
PhilippinesPhilippines0496646098760459737
PolandPoland0142232003284401164650
PortugalPortugal0528469085430394065
QatarQatar014688502460143435
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo05513501399048574
RomaniaRomania06882700170980618673
Russian FederationRussian Federation+242943483531+54263558+273452879082
RwandaRwanda010573013807028
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis03400032
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia0576060329
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0450010110
SamoaSamoa020002
San MarinoSan Marino0276706502430
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe011250170993
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0364613063130356382
SenegalSenegal0223960506018908
SerbiaSerbia03698230370800
SeychellesSeychelles0656010460
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0295907702025
SingaporeSingapore059059029058771
SlovakiaSlovakia0220707033620163323
SloveniaSlovenia0147016031210120894
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands01700010
SomaliaSomalia04744013003666
South AfricaSouth Africa0131168603646701062690
South SudanSouth Sudan0367006303181
SpainSpain+401972252164+235533140150376
Sri LankaSri Lanka0515940255044259
SudanSudan02573001576015240
SurinameSuriname07409013906621
SwazilandSwaziland012532034308076
SwedenSweden+4703523486+1381032300
SwitzerlandSwitzerland0495228086460317600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)012850081706405
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China0843070741
TajikistanTajikistan013308090013218
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of05090210183
ThailandThailand01168007008906
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste05100045
TogoTogo0422007303731
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago07343013006913
TunisiaTunisia0175065055280125635
TurkeyTurkey0237311502366402246047
UgandaUganda0380850304013083
UkraineUkraine+86201183963+17921479+10619877989
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates024637607330218988
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+558853325642+128587448+1117691
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+21594123530462+340939210600
UruguayUruguay0309460291022423
UzbekistanUzbekistan0779040619076388
VanuatuVanuatu010001
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)0118856010950112320
Viet NamViet Nam0153603501380
YemenYemen02111061201419
ZambiaZambia0342780527024105
ZimbabweZimbabwe0261090666015414