Corona Virus Live Update

Corona Virus is a trending disease spread over the world. Stay update with the number of people effected by Corona virus by our Corona Virus Live updater. Corona virus live updater show the number of infected people by corona virus, number of people recovered from corona virus, total deaths caused by Corona virus, total people recovered by corona virus. You can search the details by the country name.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan05779302539052168
AlbaniaAlbania0129594023420101584
AlgeriaAlgeria011964203155083397
AndorraAndorra0128050123012203
AngolaAngola0243890561022597
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda012160310986
ArgentinaArgentina0269401405922802364171
ArmeniaArmenia0208520038780187466
AustraliaAustralia+14295330910+223160
AustriaAustria0593423098980555218
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0300666041400264403
BahamasBahamas09634019408984
BahrainBahrain016411005940152361
BangladeshBangladesh07189500103850614936
BarbadosBarbados0378104403665
BelarusBelarus0344223024230334852
BelgiumBelgium+2996949996+292374700
BelizeBelize0125380318012143
BeninBenin0761109506728
BhutanBhutan0957010878
BoliviaBolivia02890660126480238195
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0188994077880145863
BotswanaBotswana0440750671039493
BrazilBrazil+4298013943071+1657373335+9064812303538
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam0221030206
BulgariaBulgaria03863810151950306678
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0131290154012759
BurundiBurundi03477060773
CambodiaCambodia0638904302476
CameroonCameroon0648090939035261
CanadaCanada+6693958550+3621570+65211020054
Cape VerdeCape Verde0204660192018041
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic0578707505112
ChadChad04706016904342
ChileChile+73701124718+12225177+78281053635
ChinaChina+4110224204845+2196872
ColombiaColombia+168712652947+39768328+136102471498
ComorosComoros03819014603595
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)010084013908208
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)0289560745025841
Costa RicaCosta Rica0228577030710196974
CroatiaCroatia0307790065620285560
CubaCuba0935110525088035
CyprusCyprus0562590291039061
Czech RepublicCzech Republic0160188102842601495624
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire0455600274045129
DenmarkDenmark0243326024560231857
DjiboutiDjibouti010460011609172
DominicaDominica0165000159
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0261129034180218724
EcuadorEcuador03605460177030309541
EgyptEgypt02163340127380163479
El SalvadorEl Salvador06755702075063787
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea07259010606885
EritreaEritrea0349101003288
EstoniaEstonia0117554010920101879
EthiopiaEthiopia0242028033700179315
FijiFiji07202065
FinlandFinland0841310887046000
FranceFrance0535052101008920327586
GabonGabon0218580133018507
GambiaGambia05720017005190
GeorgiaGeorgia0295358039390280915
GermanyGermany+12173155522+8180052+105402795080
GhanaGhana0917090771089604
GreeceGreece031527309462093764
GrenadaGrenada0155010152
GuatemalaGuatemala0212734072210190944
GuineaGuinea0214600138018882
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0371206603142
GuyanaGuyana0118630271010180
HaitiHaiti0129180251011791
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)02700015
HondurasHonduras020093504957076339
HungaryHungary07505080251840455029
IcelandIceland0628602906184
IndiaIndia+27380215061805+1619178769+14417912953817
IndonesiaIndonesia0160434804342401455065
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of0223708906673201785358
IraqIraq09771750149810856532
IrelandIreland024350804836023364
IsraelIsrael0837047063350828488
ItalyItaly+126883870131+251116927+131343248593
JamaicaJamaica0438900723019710
JapanJapan+4111535220+179610+2415480637
JordanJordan0685973082460638481
KazakhstanKazakhstan0341599032910298822
KenyaKenya0151653024810101642
Korea (South)Korea (South)0114646018010104474
KuwaitKuwait0256987014480240465
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan09188301549086907
Lao PDRLao PDR05800049
LatviaLatvia0111334020530101944
LebanonLebanon0510403069250423848
LesothoLesotho010709031505028
LiberiaLiberia0204208501899
LibyaLibya0171880028960157010
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0281305602665
LithuaniaLithuania0233631037600211411
LuxembourgLuxembourg0647460785060627
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of0147094044430122810
MadagascarMadagascar0322050542025798
MalawiMalawi03394101138031764
MalaysiaMalaysia0375054013780353822
MaldivesMaldives026348070023591
MaliMali013070043307432
MaltaMalta0299660409028962
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands040004
MauritaniaMauritania0181290453017484
MauritiusMauritius012030150934
MexicoMexico+15062305602+11121233901765244
Micronesia, Federated States ofMicronesia, Federated States of010001
MoldovaMoldova0245897055710231235
MonacoMonaco0239903102292
MongoliaMongolia022884049012401
MontenegroMontenegro09555101429090903
MoroccoMorocco0505811089450491810
MozambiqueMozambique0692030798061293
MyanmarMyanmar0142628032060131895
NamibiaNamibia0466550604044525
NepalNepal0284673030830275300
NetherlandsNetherlands+85051403833+121691600
New ZealandNew Zealand0259602602468
NicaraguaNicaragua06778018004225
NigerNiger05131019004779
NigeriaNigeria0164233020610154332
NorwayNorway01075100708017998
OmanOman0180031018780160324
PakistanPakistan+5152761437+7316316+3362662845
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory0280741030170247359
PanamaPanama0360841061880350610
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea097380890846
ParaguayParaguay0250165053130205883
PeruPeru0169762605679701619680
PhilippinesPhilippines09361330159600779084
PolandPoland0268802506203202311145
PortugalPortugal08310010169450788669
QatarQatar019658003820173970
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo010119102080087224
RomaniaRomania010293040262320940792
Russian FederationRussian Federation+85074649044+383103834+73634277597
RwandaRwanda0238880325022241
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis04400044
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia0440106704238
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0181901001677
SamoaSamoa030002
San MarinoSan Marino0502608704724
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe0227503502212
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0404970068230388702
SenegalSenegal03978201091038511
SerbiaSerbia06623680599100
SeychellesSeychelles0492202504351
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0402807902849
SingaporeSingapore060831030060485
SlovakiaSlovakia03759740111060255300
SloveniaSlovenia0232071041590215986
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands02000018
SomaliaSomalia013079067005413
South AfricaSouth Africa0156676905373601490143
South SudanSouth Sudan0104730114010215
SpainSpain034072830769810150376
Sri LankaSri Lanka0967960618093113
SudanSudan03302202208025539
SurinameSuriname09581018708829
SwazilandSwaziland0184170671017712
SwedenSweden090013801378800
SwitzerlandSwitzerland06323990105080317600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)02114201446014841
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China0107301101033
TajikistanTajikistan013308090013218
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of05090210183
ThailandThailand0423520101026873
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste01306020665
TogoTogo0125330119010208
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago08940015307940
TunisiaTunisia0285490097830234791
TurkeyTurkey0426844703592603687590
UgandaUganda0413780338040898
UkraineUkraine+104071999567+25641534+65511531262
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates0497154015540479566
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+18844403060+10127518+413987
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+4201831670031+31356721700
UruguayUruguay0164744019080132917
UzbekistanUzbekistan0866800638084043
VanuatuVanuatu030001
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)0183190019050165959
Viet NamViet Nam0278503502475
YemenYemen058120112602219
ZambiaZambia09091801235088718
ZimbabweZimbabwe03775101553035019