Corona Virus Live Update

Corona Virus is a trending disease spread over the world. Stay update with the number of people effected by Corona virus by our Corona Virus Live updater. Corona virus live updater show the number of infected people by corona virus, number of people recovered from corona virus, total deaths caused by Corona virus, total people recovered by corona virus. You can search the details by the country name.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan014318306325082586
AlbaniaAlbania0132797024560130109
AlgeriaAlgeria0158213040080108537
AndorraAndorra0144640127013988
AngolaAngola0414050977035082
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda0127704201225
ArgentinaArgentina04812351010307404447953
ArmeniaArmenia0228161045750218676
AustraliaAustralia+16232588+1916+1223985
AustriaAustria06551970107300640202
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0339274049990331629
BahamasBahamas0137810274012158
BahrainBahrain0268225013810266036
BangladeshBangladesh011402000186850969610
BarbadosBarbados0431904804098
BelarusBelarus0437664033650431489
BelgiumBelgium+34861112161+42521700
BelizeBelize0138930332013201
BeninBenin08324010708125
BhutanBhutan024580202181
BoliviaBolivia04663180175760396914
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0205384096730188330
BotswanaBotswana09765701375084189
BrazilBrazil+4975719523711+1412547016+6583717470332
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam0311030269
BulgariaBulgaria04234400181890397900
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0135370169013350
BurundiBurundi06018080773
CambodiaCambodia07041901188062577
CameroonCameroon08187101332035261
CanadaCanada+2921199518+924163+7161401177
Cape VerdeCape Verde0334520297032617
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic0714709806859
ChadChad04965017404777
ChileChile+18591604713+18134792+14701558669
ChinaChina+4910448904848+2398900
ColombiaColombia+125764692570+354117836+134774449027
ComorosComoros04014014703849
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)0130500176011759
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)04717401021029389
Costa RicaCosta Rica0397469049330321048
CroatiaCroatia0362129082450352966
CubaCuba0308599021370270757
CyprusCyprus0953070398039061
Czech RepublicCzech Republic0167193303034701638500
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire0493860324048655
DenmarkDenmark0310462025430296111
DjiboutiDjibouti0116280155011466
DominicaDominica0209000196
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0338902039310287607
EcuadorEcuador04797840307770443880
EgyptEgypt02839060164700226535
El SalvadorEl Salvador08414402529075608
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea08848012308591
EritreaEritrea0648003206201
EstoniaEstonia0132179012710128271
EthiopiaEthiopia0278105043630262692
FijiFiji021361016104729
FinlandFinland01016300980046000
FranceFrance0599606001117490410035
GabonGabon0253090163025050
GambiaGambia07161019706080
GeorgiaGeorgia0395621056360369483
GermanyGermany+19283758425+3991505+9103642010
GhanaGhana0991600815095221
GreeceGreece0469042012851093764
GrenadaGrenada0164010161
GuatemalaGuatemala03442210100290299752
GuineaGuinea0248230195023719
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0411707403756
GuyanaGuyana0217330515020009
HaitiHaiti0196270512012961
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)02700027
HondurasHonduras028537507558097200
HungaryHungary08090160300200744714
IcelandIceland0696703006652
IndiaIndia+3534231293062+483419470+3874030468079
IndonesiaIndonesia0303333907903202392923
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of0362384008806303204136
IraqIraq0152694301810101386331
IrelandIreland028913905026023364
IsraelIsrael0856986064570840610
ItalyItaly+50564302393+15127920+14834119607
JamaicaJamaica05154201167046773
JapanJapan+5366858503+615052+2521806046
JordanJordan0763106099290745551
KazakhstanKazakhstan0575267052440495217
KenyaKenya0195111038260184461
KiribatiKiribati020000
Korea (South)Korea (South)0185733020660164206
KuwaitKuwait0389868022640372358
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan0153878022170130742
Lao PDRLao PDR041190502174
LatviaLatvia0138344025500135262
LebanonLebanon0552871078890535663
LesothoLesotho012679035706621
LiberiaLiberia05396014802715
LibyaLibya0227433033220184852
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0307305902995
LithuaniaLithuania0280296044080268474
LuxembourgLuxembourg0733090821070989
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of0155981054890150251
MadagascarMadagascar0425610937040990
MalawiMalawi04641701410035792
MalaysiaMalaysia0964918075740815293
MaldivesMaldives0764540218073637
MaliMali0145270530012868
MaltaMalta0331980420030291
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands040004
MauritaniaMauritania0232230517021085
MauritiusMauritius0318101901854
MexicoMexico+162442709739+419237626+80002120815
Micronesia, Federated States ofMicronesia, Federated States of010001
MoldovaMoldova0258365062360251242
MonacoMonaco0274403302609
MongoliaMongolia015253907550144245
MontenegroMontenegro010086501624098761
MoroccoMorocco0567758095170538370
MozambiqueMozambique010586601221080773
MyanmarMyanmar0253364061330173926
NamibiaNamibia011440002665090448
NepalNepal0674726096610637690
NetherlandsNetherlands+62331827273+31778900
New ZealandNew Zealand0285602602749
NicaraguaNicaragua09108019404225
NigerNiger05594019505295
NigeriaNigeria0170306021300164772
NorwayNorway01352350799017998
OmanOman0289042034980263752
PakistanPakistan+14251000034+1122939+543923472
PalauPalau000000
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory0315876035910310961
PanamaPanama0426849067300407055
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea0175810192017177
ParaguayParaguay04478640145010408973
PeruPeru02094445019524302060255
PhilippinesPhilippines0153026602689101452813
PolandPoland0288184007523102653088
PortugalPortugal09432440172480873008
QatarQatar022483406000222600
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo0107954022690105575
RomaniaRomania0108195303426401047000
Russian FederationRussian Federation+239385979027+783149012+221415362424
RwandaRwanda0613750704043924
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis0560030519
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia0549608705304
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0227101202199
SamoaSamoa030003
San MarinoSan Marino0509909005002
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe0241703702340
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0513284081150494264
SenegalSenegal05482001256044354
SerbiaSerbia07194620709500
SeychellesSeychelles017747089016889
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone06206011704201
SingaporeSingapore063791036062576
SlovakiaSlovakia03922190125340255300
SloveniaSlovenia0258468044260253200
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands02000020
SomaliaSomalia015162078107277
South AfricaSouth Africa0234233006862502109820
South SudanSouth Sudan0109170117010514
SpainSpain+295354249258+28811940150376
Sri LankaSri Lanka0291298039590264755
SudanSudan03713802776030647
SurinameSuriname0245730626020846
SwazilandSwaziland0218800735019392
SwedenSweden+583109634101465100
SwitzerlandSwitzerland07118770108950317600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)02585301905021933
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China0155110782012456
TajikistanTajikistan0143590116013902
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of05090210183
ThailandThailand045313203697026873
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste01022702609484
TogoTogo0148010140013907
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago03688401018030043
TunisiaTunisia05583060180520453865
TurkeyTurkey0556390305076105405339
UgandaUganda09135502483071750
UkraineUkraine+12592322340+3455279+10202248036
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates0667080019100644753
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+400295626745+84129266+25717290
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+5505834281864+31561017700
UruguayUruguay0379911059130370711
UzbekistanUzbekistan012204808140116755
VanuatuVanuatu040103
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)0296863034430280269
Viet NamViet Nam0782690370013421
YemenYemen070010137204162
ZambiaZambia0189731031960177419
ZimbabweZimbabwe09342102870061723